FILM    
UNTITLED Lead Chip Hourihan
EVIL ALIVE Lead Evil Alive Movie LLC/Jeremy Wechter
THE EXPLORATION OF DEAD ENDS Lead Pierre St. Jacques Films/Pierre St. Jacques
PASSING BY THE BOOK Lead Macarony Productions/Alexandra Turshen
FOREVER INTO SPACE Supporting Greg W. Locke
WOMB Supporting Fractures Films/Gary Marino
BACK TO THE DUST THEY GO Lead Bombshell Films/Ingrid Jungermann
A SUBTLE VIOLENCE Lead Justin Colon
BEFORE THE FUN BEGINS Supporting Jason Mann
     
TELEVISION    
LAW & ORDER Co-star NBC/Dick Wolf Productions
DEADLY SINS Supporting Discovery Channel/Erik Weigel
SCORNED LOVE Supporting Discovery Channel/Remy Weber
30 FOR 30 Featured ESPN/Adam Kirland
     
COMEDY/IMPROV/WEB    
UPRIGHT CITIZENS BRIGADE HOUSE TEAM Performer The UCB Theater, NY
NEPOTISM Meryl Peter Macaluso
12 MONTHS OF JUNE Supporting Third Wing Media/Jeremy Rishe
EXPEDIA PROMO Wife Expedia/Danny Roth
FIRST WORLD PROBLEM Host Cameron Bossert
EDUCATIONAL VIDEO SERIES Host Joshua Paul Johnson
BRIGHT TALK VIDEO SERIES Host Bright Talk/Greg Johnson
STRINGS Supporting Fractures Films/Gary Marino
AFFIRMATIVE ACTION Supporting Laura Moss
     
NEW YORK THEATRE    
A FUTURE IMPERFECT Judy Fringe, NYC/Allison Moody
THE LEDGE Vicki Hudson Guild Theater, NY/ Don Creedon
WANT & NEED Kari Roy Arias Theater, NY/ Maria Riboli
THE LAST DAYS OF JUDAS ISCARIOT Mother Teresa T. Schreiber Studio, NY/Terry Schreiber
FALLING AWAKE Suzanne Abington Theater/Adyana de la Torre
JERRY SPRINGER IS GOD Dana Hudson Guild Theater/Yudelka Heyer
BAREFOOT IN THE PARK Corrie Actors Conservatory Theater/Tom Kramer
     
COMMERCIALS    
Conflicts available upon request.    

TRAINING
· UPRIGHT CITIZENS BRIGADE - Advanced Program Completed with: Shannon O'Neill, David Siegel, Ari Voukydis, Lydia Hensler, and Brandon Gardner.
· T. SCHREIBER STUDIO - Ongoing Advanced Scene Study with Terry Schreiber (Present); Conservatory with: Peter Jensen, Peter Miner, Bob Verlaque
· THE PRIVATE THEATRE - John Gould Rubin
· TRINITY COLLEGE - BA in English and French language minor

ACCENTS & LANGUAGES
Fluent in French, British RP, Minnesotan, Albanian accent, French accent, Southern, Mid-Atlantic

SPECIAL SKILLS
Comedy &Improvisation (advanced), Piano (proficient), Stage Combat (intermediate), Boxing (intermediate) Tennis & Skiing (advanced), Bikram Yoga, Ice Skating & Roller-Skating (intermediate), and Running (advanced).